End of Year Testers 2012

Student Name Belt Rank KI Dojo
Tanner Price Little Dragon Gold Stripe Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Izabella Waller Little Dragon Gold Stripe Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Leah Shaw Gold Stripe Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Rachel Winfrey Gold Stripe Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Logan Darnell Gold Stripe Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Zachary Darnell Gold Stripe Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Mark Douglas Jones Jr Gold Stripe Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Taylor Cox Orange Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Dana Shaw Orange Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Carrie James Blue Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Alex Gentry Blue Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Kyle Dodson Blue Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Madison Tilley Green Stripe Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Mia Reinhardt Green Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Donna Davis Purple Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Jennifer Mounce Purple Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Jillian Mounce Purple Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Helen Holmes Purple Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Andrew Walker Purple Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Grant Noble 3rd Brown Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Lydia Mounce 3rd Brown Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Camille Mounce 3rd Brown Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Ethan Caudle 2nd Brown Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Jaden Rasnick 1st Brown Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Gabby Moses Shodan – 1st Black Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Sierra Moses Shodan – 1st Black Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Joel Smith Nidan – 2nd Black Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Sam Booher Nidan – 2nd Black Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Victoria Holmes Nidan – 2nd Black Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Priscilla Holmes Nidan – 2nd Black Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Karla Fuentes Sandan – 3rd Black Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Jacob Henley Yandan – 4th Black Karate International of Elkin/Jonesville
Richard Odom Shodan – 1st Black Karate International of Yadkinville
Scott Gilbert 1st Brown Karate International of Statesville
Michelle Gilbert 1st Brown Karate International of Statesville
Daniel Gilbert 1st Brown Karate International of Statesville
Titus Gilbert 1st Brown Karate International of Statesville
Seth Gilbert Gold Karate International of Statesville
Josie Jackson Gold Stripe Karate International of Statesville
Omar Camara Gold Stripe Karate International of Statesville
Fatim Traore Gold Stripe Karate International of Statesville
Tanner Jackson 2nd Brown Karate International of Midway
Katy Harbaugh 2nd brown Karate International of Midway
Elizabeth Garcia 2nd brown Karate International of Midway
Ethan Phillips 3rd brown Karate International of Midway
Dalton Mendenhall 3rd brown Karate International of Midway
Derrick Mendenhall 3rd brown Karate International of Midway
Nicholas Garcia 3rd brown Karate International of Midway
Matthew Garcia 3rd brown Karate International of Midway
John Howard Jr. Blue Karate International of Midway
John Howard III Blue Karate International of Midway
Julian Howard Blue Karate International of Midway
Robin Howard Blue Karate International of Midway
Sam Fivecoat Blue Karate International of Midway
Matt Herr Blue Karate International of Midway
Austin Herr Blue Karate International of Midway
Cole Roberts Blue Karate International of Midway
James Dunman Gold Stripe Karate International of Midway
Liam Dunman Gold Stripe Karate International of Midway
James Lillard Gold Stripe Karate International of Midway
Meredith Gaines Green Karate International of Midway
Molly Gaines Green Karate International of Midway
Levi Jackson Green Stripe Karate International of Midway
Addison Crabb Green Stripe Karate International of Midway
Ana Fivecoat Green Stripe Karate International of Midway
Riley Bland Green Stripe Karate International of Midway
Kelsie Rogers Green Stripe Karate International of Midway
Luke Gaines LD purple stripe Karate International of Midway
Robert Langefeld Nidan – 2nd Black Karate International of Midway
Alex Upton Nidan – 2nd Black Karate International of Midway
Thomas Conrad Nidan – 2nd Black Karate International of Midway
Jordan Holden Orange Karate International of Midway
Kristi Whitman Orange Karate International of Midway
Caison Whitman Orange Karate International of Midway
Heather Loux Orange Karate International of Midway
Ana Dominguez Orange Karate International of Midway
Brayden Carter Little Dragon Orange Stripe Karate International of Clemmons
Zoe Steele Little Dragon Green Stripe Karate International of Clemmons
Noah Etter Gold Stripe Karate International of Clemmons
Willow Herrin Orange Karate International of Clemmons
Adam Gledhill Orange Karate International of Clemmons
Stevey Priddy Blue Karate International of Clemmons
Tyler Hayes Green Stripe Karate International of Clemmons
Mitchell Wark Green Karate International of Clemmons
Morgan Christodoulou Green Karate International of Clemmons
Evan Steele Green Karate International of Clemmons
Josh Heffner 3rd Brown Karate International of Clemmons
Madison Herrin 3rd Brown Karate International of Clemmons
Rainy Cerny 2nd Brown Karate International of Clemmons
Carie Jarrard 2nd Brown Karate International of Clemmons
Casie Jarrard 2nd Brown Karate International of Clemmons
Clayton Jarrard 2nd Brown Karate International of Clemmons
Jessica Lay 2nd Brown Karate International of Clemmons
William Lay 2nd Brown Karate International of Clemmons
Austin McCain 2nd Brown Karate International of Clemmons
Mickey Ward 2nd Brown Karate International of Clemmons
CT Young 1st Brown Karate International of Clemmons
Chuck Young Shodan – 1st Black Karate International of Clemmons
CJ Frank Shodan – 1st Black Karate International of Clemmons
Ben Turpin Godan – 5th Black Karate International of Clemmons
Keith Turpin Hachidan – 8th Black Karate International of Clemmons
Lexi McQuilkin Gold Karate International of Lewisville
Jalia Harris Green Karate International of Lewisville
Garrett Harp Green Karate International of Lewisville
Lorelai Matherne Gold Karate International of Lewisville
Ben Sheldon Orange Karate International of Lewisville
Minh Le Purple Karate International of Lewisville
Kendall Zendgraft Purple Karate International of Lewisville
Olivia Ney 2nd Brown Karate International of Lewisville
George Burns Sandan – 3rd Black Karate International of Lewisville
Clint Atwood Nidan – 2nd Black Karate International of Lewisville
Ruby Gallagher Shodan – 1st Black Karate International of Lewisville
Nick Pettenati Yondan – 4th Black Karate International of Lewisville
Andrew Harp Little Dragon Green Stripe Karate International of Lewisville
William Roberts Little Dragon Orange Stripe Karate International of Lewisville
Roman Boyer Little Ninja Gold Karate International of Lewisville
Boris Sisak Little Ninja Blue Karate International of Lewisville
Graham Gallman Little Ninja Orange Karate International of Lewisville
Reese Ney Gold Stripe Karate International of Lewisville
Cooper Ney Gold Stripe Karate International of Lewisville
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

© 2018 American Martial Arts Association | Site by Kevin O'Neill